跳到主要內容區

名單排列順序:姓氏。


排列 姓名 分會 組別 系級
1 丁俊宏 台北分會 YoungTEN 資應所06G
2 丁珮芝 新竹分會 生技/醫療 EMBA20
3 王中信 新竹分會 YoungTEN 醫環09B、12D
4 王可言 台北分會 資訊/電通 數學77B/79G
5 王克舜 台北分會 材料/機械 化學84B
6 王志仁 大陸分會 投資/金融 動機系92B
7 王秀鈞 台北分會 投資/金融 電機86B
8 王奕翔 台北分會 YoungTEN 醫環17B
9 王建智 新竹分會 YoungTEN 生科14B
10 王智立 南部分會 投資/金融 物理87B
11 王鴻圖 南部分會 材料/機械 工化74G
12 王鴻嬪 大陸分會 投資/金融 經濟89B
13 伍壽國 新竹分會 資訊/電通 材料81B/83G
14 成群傑 台北分會 投資/金融 工化79B
15 朱效鴻 新竹分會 資訊/電通 EMBA05
16 江正明 台北分會 文創/服務 電機83B
17 江偉傑 台北分會 資訊/電通 電機85B
18 江惠中 台北分會 材料/機械 工化80B
19 江進元 台北分會 投資/金融 化學84B
20 牟永安 大陸分會 資訊/電通 數學82B
21 何佳樺 台北分會 YoungTEN 化學04G
22 何泰舜 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機83G
23 余英裕 南部分會 材料/機械 核工82B
24 余償鑫 台北分會 YoungTEN 資應所10G
25 吳正邦 北美分會 資訊/電通 電機80B
26 吳林茂 南部分會 材料/機械 材料77B
27 吳冠賜 台北分會 文創/服務 化學80B/82G
28 吳韋樸 台北分會 YoungTEN 材料11B
29 吳耿源 大陸分會 資訊/電通 化工91B
30 呂正理 台北分會 文創/服務 化學72B/76G
31 呂勝宗 新竹分會 資訊/電通 材料84B/EMBA10
32 宋栢安 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機93B
33 宋傑 北美分會 生技/醫療 物理01G
34 李文斌 新竹分會 YoungTEN 動機D(在學)
35 李聿揚 南部分會 YoungTEN 物理07B
36 李冠林 新竹分會 生技/醫療 生科95B
37 李彥甫 台北分會 文創/服務 電機91B
38 李彥慶 台北分會 文創/服務 動機95G
39 李敏 新竹分會 文創/服務 核工77B
40 初家祥 台北分會 投資/金融 電機92B
41 周世文 台北分會 資訊/電通 電機86B
42 周威成 北美分會 YoungTEN 工科04B/電機07G
43 林宇捷 新竹分會 YoungTEN 動機D(在學)
44 林宏志 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機03B/05G/10D
45 林志茂 新竹分會 資訊/電通 材料87B/89G
46 林金源 台北分會 生技/醫療 應物所77G
47 林俊吉 新竹分會 資訊/電通 應化所84G
48 林俊榮 台北分會 文創/服務 電機93B
49 林彥穎 新竹分會 生技/醫療 原科00B、電機02G、06D
50 林景寬 南部分會 生技/醫療 工化78B
51 林筱玫 台北分會 YoungTEN 資工09B/11G
52 林誌祥 台北分會 資訊/電通 核工86B
53 林緯程 新竹分會 投資/金融 工工93B
54 林鴻明 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機84B
55 邱彥錡 台北分會 YoungTEN 計財07B
56 邱聖民 新竹分會 YoungTEN 材料(在學)D
57 金聯舫 新竹分會 文創/服務 核工68B
58 俞伯翰 台北分會 資訊/電通 工科98B
59 施秉辰 新竹分會 資訊/電通 EMBA21
60 施義成 新竹分會 材料/機械 材料76B
61 段孝勤 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機81B/83G
62 胡世杰 台北分會 材料/機械 經濟88B
63 胡國琳 北美分會 投資/金融 數學84B
64 唐迎華 新竹分會 資訊/電通 EMBA04
65 孫正軻 北美分會 投資/金融 工化80B
66 孫宗德 新竹分會 YoungTEN 材料13B
67 孫明申 新竹分會 材料/機械 動機84B
68 徐子軒  台北分會 YoungTEN 資工10B
69 徐文鍵 南部分會 材料/機械 工工88B
70 馬天宗 台北分會 文創/服務 核工86B
71 馬國鵬 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機85G
72 張大為 台北分會 投資/金融 化學75B
73 張大慈 新竹分會 生技/醫療 Johns Hopkins University/Chemistry/1993
74 張文淵 台北分會 資訊/電通 材料04B/06G10D
75 張永青 台北分會 投資/金融 電機86B
76 張光明 南部分會 材料/機械 工工84B
77 張佑華 台北分會 投資/金融 科管05G
78 張洵銑 北美分會 資訊/電通 電機98B
79 張家銘 台北分會 YoungTEN 物理07B
80 張培鏞 台北分會 資訊/電通 計管所81G
81 張智翔 台北分會 YoungTEN 化學11B
82 張鴻德 新竹分會 資訊/電通 工化78B
83 曹為實 台北分會 投資/金融 動機84B
84 曹啟文 大陸分會 材料/機械 核工79B
85 梁基岩 台北分會 投資/金融 化工81B
86 畢劭康 南部分會 YoungTEN 資工13B/15G
87 莊碧陽 南部分會 材料/機械 化學72B/化工77G
88 許心怡 台北分會 文創/服務 中文88B
89 許惠婷 台北分會 YoungTEN 科管06G
90 許智強 新竹分會 投資/金融 材料77B
91 郭昱廷 北美分會 資訊/電通 數學88B
92 陳冫茜 台北分會 YoungTEN 人社13B
93 陳立白 台北分會 資訊/電通 工工06G
94 陳志鳴 南部分會 材料/機械 化工81B/高分所83G
95 陳孟琦 台北分會 YoungTEN 醫環07G
96 陳怡君 台北分會 生技/醫療 生科00B
97 陳昱寧 北美分會 資訊/電通 物理74B
98 陳柄榕 新竹分會 文創/服務 電機03B
99 陳若文 北美分會 資訊/電通 物理88B
100 陳振田 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機81B
101 陳素蓉 台北分會 文創/服務 EMBA06
102 陳偉望 台北分會 材料/機械 化工87B
103 陳基成 台北分會 材料/機械 化學72B/應化所74G
104 陳淑敏(David) 大陸分會 投資/金融 動機90B
105 陳華鍵 台北分會 生技/醫療 物理84B、分生89G
106 陳超乾 新竹分會 資訊/電通 材料82B
107 陳逸生 台北分會 YoungTEN 資工10B
108 陳銘哲 台北分會 生技/醫療 生科99B
109 陳錫湖 大陸分會 資訊/電通 電機83B
110 陳鴻文 新竹分會 資訊/電通 物理83B/電機85G
111 陳鴻禹 北美分會 YoungTEN 電機07B
112 陸惠慈 新竹分會 文創/服務 電機83B
113 傅智銘 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機99B/01G/06D
114 彭瀚生 台北分會 YoungTEN 計財08B
115 曾建煌 新竹分會 材料/機械 EMBA10
116 曾炳南 台北分會 資訊/電通 材料78B
117 曾晧綱 台北分會 YoungTEN MBA13
118 游智閔 新竹分會 資訊/電通 經濟96B
119 黃永盛 新竹分會 資訊/電通 材料86B
120 黃克勤 新竹分會 資訊/電通 物理87B
121 黃呈豐 南部分會 材料/機械 動機系00B
122 黃紀昱 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機91B
123 黃祖緯 新竹分會 YoungTEN 工科04B/06G/12D
124 黃崑山 北美分會 生技/醫療 電機83B
125 黃榮泰 台北分會 投資/金融 工化76B
126 黃鴻榮 台北分會 投資/金融 EMBA21
127 楊正任 新竹分會 資訊/電通 物理83B/電機88D
128 楊重熙 新竹分會 生技/醫療 化學83B
129 楊健盟 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機00G
130 楊榮恭 北美分會 投資/金融 動機88B
131 溫紹群 台北分會 投資/金融 工工97B
132 葉宗壽 新竹分會 資訊/電通 材料78B
133 葉星輝 台北分會 YoungTEN 工科04B
134 壽明榮 台北分會 投資/金融 化學72B
135 廖湘如 台北分會 投資/金融 電機86B/89G
136 劉先鳳 新竹分會 投資/金融 電機97B
137 劉偉立 台北分會 文創/服務 材料02B、科法05G
138 劉紹宇 台北分會 投資/金融 工化76B
139 劉德明 台北分會 生技/醫療 工化80B
140 潘之敏 台北分會 YoungTEN 經濟06B
141 蔡 捷 北美分會 YoungTEN 經濟09B
142 蔡倍榮 新竹分會 材料/機械 工工79B
143 蔡能賢 新竹分會 資訊/電通 物理77B
144 蔡朝陽 台北分會 材料/機械 化工83B/87G
145 蔡進步 新竹分會 資訊/電通 動機81B
146 蔡進坤 新竹分會 生技/醫療 EMBA21
147 蔡毓仁 大陸分會 資訊/電通 工工97B
148 鄭生懋 南部分會 YoungTEN 物理11G
149 鄭勝丰 台北分會 資訊/電通 科管08G
150 鄭婷予 南部分會 YoungTEN 資工13B/15G
151 盧崑瑞 新竹分會 資訊/電通 電機81G
152 蕭向志 台北分會 材料/機械 化學92B
153 賴永相 新竹分會 文創/服務 EMBA21
154 薛翰聲 新竹分會 材料/機械 化學04G
155 謝宗震 台北分會 YoungTEN 數學07B、統計09G/13D
156 謝清泉 新竹分會 資訊/電通 EMBA06
157 謝詠芬 新竹分會 材料/機械 材料81B/83G/87D
158 韓傳祥 新竹分會 投資/金融 應數94G
159 簡銘萱 台北分會 YoungTEN 材料05B/07G
160 羅清郁 新竹分會 材料/機械 化學00B/06D
161 蘇俊逸 新竹分會 文創/服務 EMBA10